X0X lEtHAl DiVA X0X (xtremevixen) wrote,
X0X lEtHAl DiVA X0X
xtremevixen

  • Mood:
  • Music:

When i push u away.. is when i need you most..



100 things..

1. Full name: Amanda Marie Harris Ligatti
2. Nick Names: Mandy.. Manda.. Muskels.. Amazin A
3. Birthday: July 28
4. Place of birth: Woodbury.
5. Zodiac Sign: leo
6. Male or Female: female


Your...
13. Hair Length: medium
14. Eye color: hazel
15. Best Feature: smile .. legs .. eyes
16. Height: 6`
17. Braces?: nOpe.. never.. naturally perfect teeth =)
18. Glasses?: yea for wen i watch the tube
19. Piercing: ears
20. Tattoos: no
21. Righty or Lefty: right

Your Firsts..

22. First best friend: hmm.. Nicole
23. First Award: iunno
24. First Sport You Joined: tball or softball? iunno
25. First pet: hamster probably
26. First Real Vacation: florida
27. First Concert: Hanson! :D
28. First Love: i dun even kno

Favorites..

29. Movie: Titanic<3
30. TV Show: WWE Raw
31. Color: i love em all man!
32. Rocker: steven tyler mann :D
33. Band: Aerosmith
34. Song Right now: If you see him, if u see her <3
35. Friend: janelle!! <33 :D
36. Candy: starburst & skittlessss
37. Sport to Play: hmmm.. football is fun but i dun never get to play it :(
38. Restaurant: CHINESE DUUUDES!
39. Favorite brand to wear: dun really got one..
40. Store: Marshalls.. target.. walmart
41. Favorite subject: english i guess?
42. Animal: tiger
43. Book: litas bio :D
44. Magazine: WWE raw :D
45. Shoes: whatever fits my feet!

Right Now..

46. Feeling Right Now?: nervous
47. Single or Taken?: SinGle
49. Eating: nOthin
51. Typing: this
52. Online: yea
53. Listening To: the telly
54. Thinking About: ugh
55. Wanting To: sleep
56. Watching: the emmys <3 ellen is hosting! <3


Future..

58. Want Kids?: i dunno.. whatever happens happens i guess
59. Want to be Married?: yea i guess so..
60. Careers in Mind: professional`wrestler =D
61. Where do you want to live: Carolinassss <3
62. Car: Escaladeeee


Which is Better With The Opposite Sex..

63. Hair color: Dark brOwn Or blaCk
64. Hair length: inbetween lengths
65. Eye color: blue brown green hazel.. whatever..
66. Measurements: iunno
67. Cute or Sexy: bOth
68. Lips or Eyes: bOth
69. Hugs or Kisses: voth
70. Short or Tall: taller.. which is rare!
71. Easygoing or serious: bOth
72. Romantic or Spontanious: bOth
74. Sensitive or Loud: bOth
75. Hook-up or Relationship: relationship i guess
76. Sweet or Caring: bOth
77. Trouble Maker or Hesitant One: trouble maker ;) haha i dunno..



Have you ever..

78. Kissed a Stranger: no
79. Had Alcohol: a lil
80. Smoked: ughhh
81. Ran Away From Home: nope
82. Broken a bone: no
83. Gotten an X-ray: Yeah
84. Been with someone: no
85. Broken Someones Heart: i hope not
86. Broken Up With Someone: yurp
87. Cried When Someone Died: yes,, this past summer
88. Cried At School: mHm.. last november.. hadda major breakdown..cus its in school where i found out my brother left.. it was 8th period.. gym class.. called my brothers mom.. found out no more andrew for me.. and i jus broke down.. =(

Do You Believe In..

89. God: Yes
90. Miracles: yea
91. Love At First sight: yeah
92. Ghosts: yea
93. Aliens: idunno
94. Soul Mates: yea
95. Heaven: Yes
96. Hell: hmm..
97. Angels: Yeah
98. Kissing on The First Date: if its right i guess
99. Horoscopes: yea.. i take that shit mad serious! =O


Answer Truthfully..

100. Is There Someone You Want But You Know You Can't have?: ugh.. dun even go there..
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments